2022

Golden Hell Week is a virtual race where competitors have five days to complete five different routes. Routes can be completed in any order and in any number of days during the event. Runs must be recorded with GPS and uploaded to a service like Garmin or Strava.

New for 2022:

  • There is an updated route on South Table Mountain. All other routes are the same as 2021.
  • You can see your results by age group if you edit your profile and add your birthday.

Create an account and track your progress realtime as the week progresses. Runs must be completed between Sep 26, 12:00 AM – Sep 30, 11:59 PM MDT. You'll have until Oct 01, 10:00 AM to get your results in.

Submission Dates
-

Overall Results 93 finishers

Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Total Time / Avg Pace
1
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M1
7:43/mi
2
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M2
7:44/mi
3
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M2
M3
8:05/mi
4
Ian O'Brien
< 29 M2
M4
8:13/mi
5
Edwin Supple
< 29 M3
M5
8:25/mi
6
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M3
M6
8:42/mi
7
Jamie Schild
30-39 M4
M7
8:43/mi
8
Joey Begg
40-49 F1
F1
9:04/mi
9
Avery Becker
30-39 M5
M8
9:05/mi
10
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M9
9:06/mi
11
Ross Serven
40-49 M2
M10
9:17/mi
12
Christopher McBride
50-59 M1
M11
9:20/mi
13
TIM BARR
40-49 M3
M12
9:31/mi
14
Thomas Hiser
40-49 M4
M13
9:35/mi
15
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M2
M14
9:36/mi
16
Joel Steidl
40-49 M5
M15
9:47/mi
17
Joel Hegeman
30-39 M6
M16
9:49/mi
18
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M6
M17
9:52/mi
19
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F2
9:54/mi
20
GARRISON HOMMER
30-39 M7
M18
9:57/mi
21
Steve Disch
40-49 M7
M19
9:58/mi
22
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M8
M20
10:08/mi
23
Dan Mester
30-39 M9
M21
10:17/mi
24
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F3
10:18/mi
25
Josh Nevins
40-49 M8
M22
10:19/mi
26
Ben Kronholm
30-39 M10
M23
10:29/mi
27
Terry Boyd
50-59 M3
M24
10:30/mi
28
David Fox
40-49 M9
M25
10:31/mi
29
Ray Danner
30-39 M11
M26
10:34/mi
30
Hannah Campbell
< 29 F2
F4
10:40/mi
31
Dan Keller
< 29 M4
M27
10:40/mi
32
Jen Baker
30-39 F2
F5
11:04/mi
33
Brian Fisher
50-59 M4
M28
11:09/mi
34
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F3
F6
11:18/mi
35
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M29
11:25/mi
36
Dave Shavlik
60-69 M1
M30
11:28/mi
37
Julie Julian
40-49 F2
F7
11:37/mi
38
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M10
M31
11:41/mi
39
Jacob Huot
30-39 M12
M32
11:42/mi
40
Scott Carmichael
40-49 M11
M33
11:42/mi
41
Tim Hullermann
30-39 M13
M34
11:44/mi
42
Chris Albrecht
40-49 M12
M35
11:49/mi
43
Madalyn Gibson
30-39 F4
F8
11:51/mi
44
David Boersma
40-49 M13
M36
11:56/mi
45
Monica Taylor
30-39 F5
F9
12:02/mi
46
Dennis Blewitt
50-59 M5
M37
12:11/mi
47
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M14
M38
12:15/mi
48
Kelly Eberly
30-39 F6
F10
12:28/mi
49
Justin Wagner
40-49 M14
M39
12:33/mi
50
Anna Evans
30-39 F7
F11
12:34/mi
51
Taylor Dodd
< 29 F3
F12
12:37/mi
52
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F8
F13
12:38/mi
53
Lindsay Martin
40-49 F3
F14
12:42/mi
54
Joey Luther
40-49 M15
M40
12:42/mi
55
Elizabeth Sasseman
30-39 F9
F15
12:45/mi
56
Luke Philips
30-39 M15
M41
12:50/mi
57
Nicole Bogenschuetz
< 29 F4
F16
12:50/mi
58
John Franzen
40-49 M16
M42
13:01/mi
59
Stephanie Barnett
30-39 F10
F17
13:04/mi
60
Reuben Collins
60-69 M2
M43
13:07/mi
61
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F18
13:09/mi
62
Erica Bach
30-39 F11
F19
13:11/mi
63
Tyler McMahon
30-39 M16
M44
13:15/mi
64
christopher nagy
50-59 M6
M45
13:16/mi
65
Anelise Normann
50-59 F1
F20
13:20/mi
66
Kristy Klare
n/a
F21
13:31/mi
67
Ali Senz
30-39 F12
F22
13:32/mi
68
Madison Gutekunst
< 29 F5
F23
13:44/mi
69
Lindsay Young
30-39 F13
F24
13:47/mi
70
Asylan Valko
30-39 F14
F25
14:07/mi
71
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F2
F26
14:22/mi
72
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M17
M46
14:29/mi
73
Audrey Crabtree
40-49 F4
F27
14:33/mi
74
Morgan Limpic
40-49 F5
F28
14:34/mi
75
Andrea Park
30-39 F15
F29
14:40/mi
76
Daniel Stackhouse
30-39 M18
M47
14:45/mi
77
Julie Talkington
30-39 F16
F30
14:47/mi
78
Jason Martin
30-39 M19
M48
14:50/mi
79
Susan U
n/a
F31
14:58/mi
80
Katie Goble
30-39 F17
F32
15:04/mi
81
Lara Touryan
50-59 F3
F33
15:04/mi
82
Kristen Miller
30-39 F18
F34
15:22/mi
83
Katie Ganser
30-39 F19
F35
15:27/mi
84
Kelsey Zaches
30-39 F20
F36
16:26/mi
85
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F4
F37
16:40/mi
86
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F38
16:43/mi
87
Kelly Kahler
30-39 F21
F39
16:43/mi
88
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F6
F40
16:44/mi
89
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F22
F41
17:19/mi
90
B. Brooke Mann
50-59 F5
F42
17:48/mi
91
Lynda Wacht
50-59 F6
F43
17:53/mi
92
Kelly Blood
50-59 F7
F44
19:24/mi
93
Lauren Boldt
30-39 F23
F45
20:29/mi

Apex 5.77 mi

100 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M1
7:17/mi
2
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M2
7:17/mi
3
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M2
M3
7:30/mi
4
Edwin Supple
< 29 M2
M4
7:59/mi
5
Ian O'Brien
< 29 M3
M5
8:01/mi
6
Jamie Schild
30-39 M3
M6
8:03/mi
7
Joey Begg
40-49 F1
F1
8:10/mi
8
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M4
M7
8:13/mi
9
Ross Serven
40-49 M1
M8
8:27/mi
10
GARRISON HOMMER
30-39 M5
M9
8:38/mi
11
Avery Becker
30-39 M6
M10
8:38/mi
12
Joel Hegeman
30-39 M7
M11
8:43/mi
13
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M2
M12
8:50/mi
14
Thomas Hiser
40-49 M3
M13
9:00/mi
15
TIM BARR
40-49 M4
M14
9:01/mi
16
Ray Danner
30-39 M8
M15
9:03/mi
17
Steve Disch
40-49 M5
M16
9:03/mi
18
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M1
M17
9:04/mi
19
Christopher McBride
50-59 M2
M18
9:07/mi
20
Joel Steidl
40-49 M6
M19
9:08/mi
21
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F2
9:11/mi
22
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M7
M20
9:12/mi
23
Shaun Higgins
30-39 M9
M21
9:24/mi
24
Ben Kronholm
30-39 M10
M22
9:26/mi
25
Terry Boyd
50-59 M3
M23
9:38/mi
26
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F3
9:39/mi
27
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M11
M24
9:41/mi
28
Jen Baker
30-39 F2
F4
9:43/mi
29
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F3
F5
9:45/mi
30
Dan Keller
< 29 M4
M25
9:54/mi
31
Dan Mester
30-39 M12
M26
10:00/mi
32
Julie Julian
40-49 F2
F6
10:08/mi
33
Hannah Campbell
< 29 F2
F7
10:13/mi
34
Nick Voss
30-39 M13
M27
10:14/mi
35
David Fox
40-49 M8
M28
10:14/mi
36
Monica Taylor
30-39 F5
F8
10:22/mi
37
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F4
F9
10:22/mi
38
Josh Nevins
40-49 M9
M29
10:23/mi
39
Brian Fisher
50-59 M4
M30
10:27/mi
40
Dave Shavlik
60-69 M1
M31
10:28/mi
41
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M32
10:29/mi
42
Tim Hullermann
30-39 M14
M33
10:30/mi
43
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M15
M34
10:30/mi
44
Gabby Masucci
30-39 F6
F10
10:44/mi
45
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M10
M35
10:47/mi
46
Scott Carmichael
40-49 M11
M36
10:48/mi
47
Anna Evans
30-39 F7
F11
10:55/mi
48
Chris Albrecht
40-49 M12
M37
10:58/mi
49
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F8
F12
11:04/mi
50
Jacob Huot
30-39 M16
M38
11:12/mi
51
Joey Luther
40-49 M13
M39
11:12/mi
52
David Boersma
40-49 M14
M40
11:18/mi
53
John Franzen
40-49 M15
M41
11:21/mi
54
Kelly Eberly
30-39 F9
F13
11:26/mi
55
Dennis Blewitt
50-59 M5
M42
11:33/mi
56
Luke Philips
30-39 M17
M43
11:39/mi
57
Madalyn Gibson
30-39 F10
F14
11:39/mi
58
Elizabeth Sasseman
30-39 F11
F15
11:41/mi
59
Lindsay Martin
40-49 F3
F16
11:47/mi
60
Justin Wagner
40-49 M16
M44
11:53/mi
61
Kristy Klare
n/a
F17
11:57/mi
62
christopher nagy
50-59 M6
M45
12:06/mi
63
Reuben Collins
60-69 M2
M46
12:12/mi
64
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F18
12:20/mi
65
Audrey Crabtree
40-49 F4
F19
12:22/mi
66
Stephanie Barnett
30-39 F12
F20
12:23/mi
67
Taylor Dodd
< 29 F3
F21
12:28/mi
68
Morgan Limpic
40-49 F5
F22
12:29/mi
69
Erica Bach
30-39 F13
F23
12:39/mi
70
Nicole Bogenschuetz
< 29 F4
F24
12:42/mi
71
Lindsay Young
30-39 F14
F25
12:54/mi
72
Asylan Valko
30-39 F15
F26
12:54/mi
73
Anelise Normann
50-59 F2
F27
12:57/mi
74
Jason Martin
30-39 M18
M47
12:58/mi
75
Ali Senz
30-39 F16
F28
13:04/mi
76
Madison Gutekunst
< 29 F5
F29
13:14/mi
77
Katie Goble
30-39 F17
F30
13:42/mi
78
Daniel Stackhouse
30-39 M19
M48
13:43/mi
79
Kristen Miller
30-39 F18
F31
13:44/mi
80
Lara Touryan
50-59 F3
F32
13:47/mi
81
Julie Talkington
30-39 F19
F33
13:50/mi
82
Susan U
n/a
F34
14:07/mi
83
Katie Ganser
30-39 F20
F35
14:19/mi
84
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M20
M49
14:20/mi
85
Tyler McMahon
30-39 M21
M50
14:21/mi
86
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F4
F36
15:19/mi
87
Andrea Park
30-39 F21
F37
15:20/mi
88
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F6
F38
15:31/mi
89
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F22
F39
15:57/mi
90
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F40
15:58/mi
91
Kelly Kahler
30-39 F23
F41
16:12/mi
92
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F42
16:19/mi
93
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F7
F43
16:21/mi
94
B. Brooke Mann
50-59 F5
F44
16:22/mi
95
Kelsey Zaches
30-39 F24
F45
16:25/mi
96
Lynda Wacht
50-59 F6
F46
17:03/mi
97
Kelly Blood
50-59 F7
F47
18:18/mi
98
Rachina Randolph
60-69 F1
F48
18:32/mi
99
Erin Lucero
n/a
F49
19:00/mi
100
Lauren Boldt
30-39 F25
F50
19:31/mi

Lookout Mountain 6.67 mi

102 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M1
7:47/mi
2
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M2
7:53/mi
3
Ian O'Brien
< 29 M2
M3
7:56/mi
4
Edwin Supple
< 29 M3
M4
8:18/mi
5
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M2
M5
8:21/mi
6
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M3
M6
8:33/mi
7
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M7
8:43/mi
8
Jamie Schild
30-39 M4
M8
8:51/mi
9
Ross Serven
40-49 M2
M9
8:56/mi
10
Avery Becker
30-39 M5
M10
8:58/mi
11
Christopher McBride
50-59 M1
M11
9:03/mi
12
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M2
M12
9:03/mi
13
TIM BARR
40-49 M3
M13
9:08/mi
14
Dan Mester
30-39 M6
M14
9:21/mi
15
Joel Hegeman
30-39 M7
M15
9:29/mi
16
Steve Disch
40-49 M4
M17
9:32/mi
17
Thomas Hiser
40-49 M5
M16
9:32/mi
18
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M8
M18
9:34/mi
19
Joel Steidl
40-49 M6
M19
9:51/mi
20
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F1
9:53/mi
21
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F2
9:58/mi
22
Joey Begg
40-49 F1
F3
10:05/mi
23
Josh Nevins
40-49 M7
M20
10:07/mi
24
David Fox
40-49 M8
M21
10:14/mi
25
Jen Baker
30-39 F2
F4
10:18/mi
26
GARRISON HOMMER
30-39 M9
M22
10:19/mi
27
Dan Keller
< 29 M4
M23
10:20/mi
28
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F3
F5
10:22/mi
29
Ben Kronholm
30-39 M10
M24
10:27/mi
30
Terry Boyd
50-59 M3
M25
10:28/mi
31
Hannah Campbell
< 29 F2
F6
10:29/mi
32
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M9
M26
10:30/mi
33
Matt Warpinski
30-39 M11
M27
10:32/mi
34
Ray Danner
30-39 M12
M28
10:35/mi
35
Dave Shavlik
60-69 M1
M29
10:41/mi
36
George McBride
< 29 M5
M30
10:43/mi
37
Monica Taylor
30-39 F4
F7
10:46/mi
38
Brian Fisher
50-59 M4
M31
11:02/mi
39
Scott Carmichael
40-49 M10
M32
11:13/mi
40
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F5
F8
11:14/mi
41
Madalyn Gibson
30-39 F6
F9
11:19/mi
42
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F7
F10
11:20/mi
43
Jacob Huot
30-39 M13
M33
11:20/mi
44
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M11
M34
11:20/mi
45
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M35
11:21/mi
46
Stephanie Barnett
30-39 F8
F11
11:30/mi
47
Taylor Dodd
< 29 F3
F12
11:32/mi
48
Katie Ulvestad
30-39 F9
F13
11:34/mi
49
Marc Quinlan
40-49 M12
M36
11:45/mi
50
Chris Albrecht
40-49 M13
M37
11:47/mi
51
Dennis Blewitt
50-59 M5
M38
11:56/mi
52
Luke Philips
30-39 M14
M39
12:08/mi
53
David Boersma
40-49 M14
M40
12:09/mi
54
Michael Brenner
60-69 M2
M41
12:09/mi
55
Joey Luther
40-49 M15
M42
12:17/mi
56
Kelly Eberly
30-39 F10
F14
12:17/mi
57
Tim Hullermann
30-39 M15
M43
12:23/mi
58
Julie Julian
40-49 F2
F15
12:23/mi
59
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M16
M44
12:30/mi
60
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F16
12:31/mi
61
Kelsey Zaches
30-39 F11
F17
12:34/mi
62
Elizabeth Sasseman
30-39 F12
F18
12:34/mi
63
Madison Gutekunst
< 29 F4
F19
12:38/mi
64
Justin Wagner
40-49 M16
M45
12:40/mi
65
Gabby Masucci
30-39 F13
F20
12:41/mi
66
Reuben Collins
60-69 M3
M46
12:51/mi
67
Ali Senz
30-39 F14
F21
12:54/mi
68
Erica Bach
30-39 F15
F22
12:58/mi
69
Lindsay Martin
40-49 F3
F23
12:58/mi
70
Anna Evans
30-39 F16
F24
12:59/mi
71
Katie Goble
30-39 F17
F25
13:00/mi
72
Lindsay Young
30-39 F18
F26
13:12/mi
73
Asylan Valko
30-39 F19
F27
13:15/mi
74
Jason Martin
30-39 M17
M47
13:18/mi
75
Nicole Bogenschuetz
< 29 F5
F28
13:20/mi
76
Anelise Normann
50-59 F1
F29
13:23/mi
77
Andrea Park
30-39 F20
F30
13:23/mi
78
Tyler McMahon
30-39 M18
M48
13:25/mi
79
Lara Touryan
50-59 F2
F31
13:29/mi
80
christopher nagy
50-59 M6
M49
13:30/mi
81
John Franzen
40-49 M17
M50
13:31/mi
82
Shelley Lowe
30-39 F21
F32
13:33/mi
83
Susan U
n/a
F33
13:53/mi
84
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F3
F34
13:54/mi
85
Julie Talkington
30-39 F22
F35
14:00/mi
86
Kristy Klare
n/a
F36
14:00/mi
87
Kristen Miller
30-39 F23
F37
14:08/mi
88
Morgan Limpic
40-49 F4
F38
14:14/mi
89
Audrey Crabtree
40-49 F5
F39
14:14/mi
90
Katie Ganser
30-39 F24
F40
14:54/mi
91
Kelly Kahler
30-39 F25
F41
15:11/mi
92
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M19
M51
15:13/mi
93
Daniel Stackhouse
30-39 M20
M52
15:23/mi
94
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F42
15:46/mi
95
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F6
F43
15:47/mi
96
B. Brooke Mann
50-59 F4
F44
15:50/mi
97
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F26
F45
16:07/mi
98
Lynda Wacht
50-59 F5
F46
16:08/mi
99
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F6
F47
17:38/mi
100
Kelly Blood
50-59 F7
F48
18:37/mi
101
Erin Lucero
n/a
F49
19:04/mi
102
Lauren Boldt
30-39 F27
F50
25:24/mi

Mt Galbraith 6.08 mi

100 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M1
8:40/mi
2
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M2
8:51/mi
3
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M2
M3
9:14/mi
4
Ian O'Brien
< 29 M2
M4
9:27/mi
5
Jamie Schild
30-39 M3
M5
9:50/mi
6
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M4
M6
9:52/mi
7
Edwin Supple
< 29 M3
M7
9:55/mi
8
Avery Becker
30-39 M5
M8
9:59/mi
9
Joey Begg
40-49 F1
F1
10:07/mi
10
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M1
M9
10:19/mi
11
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M2
M10
10:38/mi
12
Thomas Hiser
40-49 M3
M11
10:43/mi
13
Christopher McBride
50-59 M1
M12
10:49/mi
14
GARRISON HOMMER
30-39 M6
M13
10:50/mi
15
Ross Serven
40-49 M4
M14
11:02/mi
16
Joel Steidl
40-49 M5
M15
11:08/mi
17
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M2
M16
11:08/mi
18
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M7
M17
11:19/mi
19
TIM BARR
40-49 M6
M18
11:21/mi
20
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F2
11:30/mi
21
Josh Nevins
40-49 M7
M19
11:36/mi
22
Steve Disch
40-49 M8
M20
11:51/mi
23
Shaun Higgins
30-39 M8
M21
11:53/mi
24
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F2
F3
12:00/mi
25
Joel Hegeman
30-39 M9
M22
12:02/mi
26
Terry Boyd
50-59 M3
M23
12:24/mi
27
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M24
12:28/mi
28
Julie Julian
40-49 F2
F4
12:30/mi
29
David Fox
40-49 M9
M25
12:33/mi
30
Ben Kronholm
30-39 M10
M26
12:35/mi
31
Hannah Campbell
< 29 F1
F5
12:39/mi
32
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F2
F6
12:39/mi
33
Jacob Huot
30-39 M11
M27
12:42/mi
34
Brian Fisher
50-59 M4
M28
12:54/mi
35
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F7
12:56/mi
36
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M12
M29
13:07/mi
37
Elizabeth Sasseman
30-39 F3
F8
13:24/mi
38
Dan Keller
< 29 M4
M30
13:32/mi
39
Chris Albrecht
40-49 M10
M31
13:38/mi
40
Dennis Blewitt
50-59 M5
M32
13:42/mi
41
Dan Mester
30-39 M13
M33
13:44/mi
42
Scott Carmichael
40-49 M11
M34
13:52/mi
43
Katie Ulvestad
30-39 F4
F9
13:52/mi
44
Madalyn Gibson
30-39 F5
F10
13:54/mi
45
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M12
M35
13:55/mi
46
David Boersma
40-49 M13
M36
13:58/mi
47
Tim Hullermann
30-39 M14
M37
14:04/mi
48
Ray Danner
30-39 M15
M38
14:10/mi
49
Dave Shavlik
60-69 M1
M39
14:12/mi
50
Jen Baker
30-39 F6
F11
14:16/mi
51
Taylor Dodd
< 29 F3
F12
14:18/mi
52
Nicole Bogenschuetz
< 29 F4
F13
14:21/mi
53
Thomas Scriven
40-49 M14
M40
14:22/mi
54
Kelly Eberly
30-39 F7
F14
14:28/mi
55
Tyler McMahon
30-39 M16
M41
14:31/mi
56
Anelise Normann
50-59 F1
F15
14:51/mi
57
Justin Wagner
40-49 M15
M42
14:52/mi
58
Anna Evans
30-39 F8
F16
14:57/mi
59
Erica Bach
30-39 F9
F17
14:58/mi
60
Joey Luther
40-49 M16
M43
15:00/mi
61
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M17
M44
15:00/mi
62
John Franzen
40-49 M17
M45
15:03/mi
63
Lindsay Martin
40-49 F3
F18
15:06/mi
64
Ali Senz
30-39 F10
F19
15:10/mi
65
Luke Philips
30-39 M18
M46
15:12/mi
66
christopher nagy
50-59 M6
M47
15:19/mi
67
Lindsay Young
30-39 F11
F20
15:25/mi
68
Reuben Collins
60-69 M2
M48
15:30/mi
69
George McBride
< 29 M5
M49
15:43/mi
70
Jason Martin
30-39 M19
M50
15:57/mi
71
Asylan Valko
30-39 F12
F21
15:57/mi
72
Daniel Stackhouse
30-39 M20
M51
16:06/mi
73
Emily McLean
< 29 F5
F22
16:12/mi
74
Shelley Lowe
30-39 F13
F23
16:13/mi
75
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F14
F24
16:21/mi
76
Kristy Klare
n/a
F25
16:22/mi
77
Andrea Park
30-39 F15
F26
16:32/mi
78
Audrey Crabtree
40-49 F4
F27
16:33/mi
79
Morgan Limpic
40-49 F5
F28
16:33/mi
80
Madison Gutekunst
< 29 F6
F29
16:39/mi
81
Stephanie Barnett
30-39 F16
F30
17:06/mi
82
Julie Talkington
30-39 F17
F31
17:08/mi
83
Kristen Miller
30-39 F18
F32
17:19/mi
84
Monica Taylor
30-39 F19
F33
17:34/mi
85
Susan U
n/a
F34
18:07/mi
86
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F2
F35
18:12/mi
87
Katie Ganser
30-39 F20
F36
18:33/mi
88
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F3
F37
18:51/mi
89
Lara Touryan
50-59 F4
F38
19:08/mi
90
Kelly Kahler
30-39 F21
F39
19:15/mi
91
Katie Goble
30-39 F22
F40
19:36/mi
92
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F41
20:00/mi
93
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F6
F42
20:00/mi
94
Rachina Randolph
60-69 F1
F43
20:53/mi
95
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F23
F44
21:21/mi
96
Kelsey Zaches
30-39 F24
F45
21:26/mi
97
Lauren Boldt
30-39 F25
F46
22:06/mi
98
Lynda Wacht
50-59 F5
F47
22:06/mi
99
Kelly Blood
50-59 F6
F48
22:55/mi
100
B. Brooke Mann
50-59 F7
F49
23:41/mi

North Table Mountain 4.19 mi

102 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M1
7:06/mi
2
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M2
7:11/mi
3
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M2
M3
7:14/mi
4
Ian O'Brien
< 29 M2
M4
7:30/mi
5
Edwin Supple
< 29 M3
M5
7:48/mi
6
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M3
M6
7:52/mi
7
Joey Begg
40-49 F1
F1
7:58/mi
8
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M7
8:15/mi
9
Kevin Gravina
40-49 M2
M8
8:17/mi
10
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M1
M9
8:21/mi
11
Ross Serven
40-49 M3
M10
8:25/mi
12
Jamie Schild
30-39 M4
M11
8:27/mi
13
Dan Mester
30-39 M5
M12
8:30/mi
14
Avery Becker
30-39 M6
M13
8:36/mi
15
Christopher McBride
50-59 M2
M14
8:37/mi
16
Joel Steidl
40-49 M4
M15
8:46/mi
17
TIM BARR
40-49 M5
M16
8:48/mi
18
Ray Danner
30-39 M7
M17
8:51/mi
19
Thomas Hiser
40-49 M6
M18
9:01/mi
20
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F2
9:04/mi
21
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F3
9:07/mi
22
David Fox
40-49 M7
M19
9:10/mi
23
Joel Hegeman
30-39 M8
M20
9:13/mi
24
Steve Disch
40-49 M8
M21
9:25/mi
25
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M9
M22
9:28/mi
26
Josh Nevins
40-49 M10
M23
9:31/mi
27
Dan Keller
< 29 M4
M24
9:33/mi
28
Hannah Campbell
< 29 F2
F4
9:38/mi
29
Terry Boyd
50-59 M3
M25
9:40/mi
30
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F2
F5
9:42/mi
31
Shaun Higgins
30-39 M9
M26
9:44/mi
32
Ben Kronholm
30-39 M10
M27
9:51/mi
33
Tim Hullermann
30-39 M11
M28
9:52/mi
34
Brian Fisher
50-59 M4
M29
9:56/mi
35
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M12
M30
9:57/mi
36
Monica Taylor
30-39 F4
F6
10:04/mi
37
Jen Baker
30-39 F3
F7
10:04/mi
38
David Boersma
40-49 M11
M31
10:21/mi
39
GARRISON HOMMER
30-39 M13
M32
10:24/mi
40
Dave Shavlik
60-69 M1
M33
10:36/mi
41
Chris Albrecht
40-49 M12
M34
10:46/mi
42
Madalyn Gibson
30-39 F5
F8
10:54/mi
43
Gabby Masucci
30-39 F6
F9
10:54/mi
44
Justin Wagner
40-49 M13
M35
10:57/mi
45
Katie Ulvestad
30-39 F7
F10
10:57/mi
46
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M14
M36
10:58/mi
47
Nicole Bogenschuetz
< 29 F3
F11
11:01/mi
48
Scott Carmichael
40-49 M15
M37
11:02/mi
49
Lindsay Martin
40-49 F2
F12
11:06/mi
50
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M38
11:07/mi
51
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F8
F13
11:09/mi
52
Anna Evans
30-39 F9
F14
11:23/mi
53
Taylor Dodd
< 29 F4
F15
11:23/mi
54
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F16
11:29/mi
55
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F10
F17
11:31/mi
56
Tyler McMahon
30-39 M14
M39
11:33/mi
57
Luke Philips
30-39 M15
M40
11:36/mi
58
Stephanie Barnett
30-39 F11
F18
11:36/mi
59
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F3
F19
11:36/mi
60
Kristy Klare
n/a
F20
11:39/mi
61
Kelly Eberly
30-39 F12
F21
11:53/mi
62
Dennis Blewitt
50-59 M5
M41
11:54/mi
63
Reuben Collins
60-69 M2
M42
11:56/mi
64
Jacob Huot
30-39 M16
M43
11:59/mi
65
John Franzen
40-49 M16
M44
12:04/mi
66
christopher nagy
50-59 M6
M45
12:16/mi
67
Joey Luther
40-49 M17
M46
12:17/mi
68
Julie Julian
40-49 F4
F22
12:20/mi
69
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F23
12:26/mi
70
Erica Bach
30-39 F13
F24
12:27/mi
71
Anelise Normann
50-59 F2
F25
12:28/mi
72
Lindsay Young
30-39 F14
F26
12:58/mi
73
Madison Gutekunst
< 29 F5
F27
13:04/mi
74
Elizabeth Sasseman
30-39 F15
F28
13:12/mi
75
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M17
M47
13:13/mi
76
Asylan Valko
30-39 F16
F29
13:16/mi
77
Ali Senz
30-39 F17
F30
13:20/mi
78
Susan U
n/a
F31
13:46/mi
79
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M18
M48
13:48/mi
80
Katie Ganser
30-39 F18
F32
14:00/mi
81
Audrey Crabtree
40-49 F5
F33
14:01/mi
82
Daniel Stackhouse
30-39 M19
M49
14:02/mi
83
Morgan Limpic
40-49 F6
F34
14:02/mi
84
Julie Talkington
30-39 F19
F35
14:04/mi
85
Andrea Park
30-39 F20
F36
14:09/mi
86
Lara Touryan
50-59 F3
F37
14:31/mi
87
B. Brooke Mann
50-59 F4
F38
14:48/mi
88
Katie Goble
30-39 F21
F39
14:51/mi
89
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F5
F40
15:02/mi
90
Rachina Randolph
60-69 F1
F41
15:02/mi
91
Lauren Boldt
30-39 F22
F42
15:13/mi
92
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F43
15:15/mi
93
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F7
F44
15:15/mi
94
Emily McLean
< 29 F6
F45
15:24/mi
95
Kelsey Zaches
30-39 F23
F46
15:43/mi
96
Kelly Kahler
30-39 F24
F47
16:11/mi
97
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F25
F48
16:26/mi
98
Lynda Wacht
50-59 F6
F49
17:00/mi
99
Kristen Miller
30-39 F26
F50
17:52/mi
100
Jason Martin
30-39 M20
M50
18:09/mi
101
Kelly Blood
50-59 F7
F51
19:31/mi
102
Erin Lucero
n/a
F52
20:58/mi

South Table Mtn - 2022 3.20 mi

104 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M1
7:05/mi
2
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M2
7:10/mi
3
Edwin Supple
< 29 M2
M3
7:27/mi
4
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M2
M4
7:33/mi
5
Ian O'Brien
< 29 M3
M5
7:47/mi
6
Jamie Schild
30-39 M3
M6
7:53/mi
7
Joey Begg
40-49 F1
F1
7:58/mi
8
Christopher McBride
50-59 M1
M7
8:27/mi
9
Dan Mester
30-39 M4
M8
8:27/mi
10
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M9
8:31/mi
11
Ray Danner
30-39 M5
M10
8:36/mi
12
TIM BARR
40-49 M2
M11
8:37/mi
13
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M6
M12
8:42/mi
14
Dan Keller
< 29 M4
M13
8:50/mi
15
George McBride
< 29 M5
M14
8:58/mi
16
Avery Becker
30-39 M7
M15
9:06/mi
17
Joel Hegeman
30-39 M8
M16
9:06/mi
18
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F2
9:10/mi
19
Shaun Higgins
30-39 M9
M17
9:11/mi
20
Ross Serven
40-49 M3
M20
9:16/mi
21
Ben Kronholm
30-39 M11
M18
9:16/mi
22
GARRISON HOMMER
30-39 M10
M19
9:16/mi
23
Josh Nevins
40-49 M4
M21
9:16/mi
24
Thomas Hiser
40-49 M5
M22
9:18/mi
25
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F3
9:23/mi
26
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M6
M23
9:29/mi
27
Hannah Campbell
< 29 F2
F4
9:30/mi
28
David Fox
40-49 M7
M24
9:31/mi
29
Joel Steidl
40-49 M8
M25
9:37/mi
30
Terry Boyd
50-59 M2
M26
9:39/mi
31
Steve Disch
40-49 M9
M27
9:39/mi
32
Monica Taylor
30-39 F2
F5
9:45/mi
33
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M12
M28
10:05/mi
34
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F3
F6
10:05/mi
35
Julie Julian
40-49 F2
F7
10:06/mi
36
Jen Baker
30-39 F4
F8
10:22/mi
37
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M3
M29
10:23/mi
38
Tim Hullermann
30-39 M13
M30
10:35/mi
39
Madalyn Gibson
30-39 F5
F9
10:43/mi
40
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M10
M31
10:44/mi
41
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F6
F10
10:45/mi
42
Tyler McMahon
30-39 M14
M32
10:45/mi
43
Dave Shavlik
60-69 M1
M33
10:47/mi
44
Brian Fisher
50-59 M4
M34
10:52/mi
45
David Boersma
40-49 M11
M35
10:53/mi
46
Scott Carmichael
40-49 M12
M36
11:07/mi
47
Jacob Huot
30-39 M15
M37
11:09/mi
48
Justin Wagner
40-49 M13
M38
11:12/mi
49
Lindsay Martin
40-49 F3
F11
11:17/mi
50
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M16
M39
11:17/mi
51
Chris Albrecht
40-49 M14
M40
11:22/mi
52
Dennis Blewitt
50-59 M5
M41
11:25/mi
53
Nicole Bogenschuetz
< 29 F3
F12
11:36/mi
54
Gabby Masucci
30-39 F7
F13
11:40/mi
55
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M42
11:40/mi
56
Kelly Eberly
30-39 F8
F14
11:41/mi
57
Anna Evans
30-39 F9
F15
11:41/mi
58
Marc Quinlan
40-49 M15
M43
11:45/mi
59
Stephanie Barnett
30-39 F10
F16
11:50/mi
60
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F17
11:56/mi
61
Anelise Normann
50-59 F1
F18
12:09/mi
62
Erica Bach
30-39 F11
F19
12:14/mi
63
christopher nagy
50-59 M6
M44
12:19/mi
64
Kristy Klare
n/a
F20
12:19/mi
65
Reuben Collins
60-69 M2
M45
12:20/mi
66
Madison Gutekunst
< 29 F4
F21
12:21/mi
67
John Franzen
40-49 M16
M46
12:24/mi
68
Joey Luther
40-49 M17
M47
12:26/mi
69
Michael Brenner
60-69 M3
M48
12:27/mi
70
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F4
F22
12:38/mi
71
Ali Senz
30-39 F12
F23
12:54/mi
72
Elizabeth Sasseman
30-39 F13
F24
13:11/mi
73
Andrea Park
30-39 F14
F25
13:17/mi
74
Taylor Dodd
< 29 F5
F26
13:29/mi
75
Katie Goble
30-39 F15
F27
13:29/mi
76
Luke Philips
30-39 M17
M49
13:31/mi
77
Lara Touryan
50-59 F2
F28
13:40/mi
78
Daniel Stackhouse
30-39 M18
M50
13:43/mi
79
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F16
F29
13:49/mi
80
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M19
M51
13:54/mi
81
Abby Payne
n/a
F30
13:55/mi
82
Kristen Miller
30-39 F17
F31
13:59/mi
83
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F3
F32
14:13/mi
84
Rachina Randolph
60-69 F1
F33
14:18/mi
85
Susan U
n/a
F34
14:25/mi
86
Lindsay Young
30-39 F18
F35
14:33/mi
87
Julie Talkington
30-39 F19
F36
14:36/mi
88
Katie Ganser
30-39 F20
F37
14:40/mi
89
Jason Martin
30-39 M20
M52
14:53/mi
90
Shelley Lowe
30-39 F21
F38
14:56/mi
91
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F39
15:05/mi
92
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F4
F40
15:05/mi
93
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F5
F41
15:09/mi
94
Asylan Valko
30-39 F22
F42
15:41/mi
95
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F23
F43
15:49/mi
96
Lauren Boldt
30-39 F24
F44
15:51/mi
97
Morgan Limpic
40-49 F6
F45
15:59/mi
98
Kelsey Zaches
30-39 F25
F46
15:59/mi
99
Audrey Crabtree
40-49 F7
F47
16:01/mi
100
Lynda Wacht
50-59 F5
F48
16:10/mi
101
Kelly Blood
50-59 F6
F49
16:13/mi
102
Kelly Kahler
30-39 F26
F50
16:46/mi
103
B. Brooke Mann
50-59 F7
F51
17:18/mi
104
Erin Lucero
n/a
F52
17:56/mi