2021

Golden Hell Week is a virtual race. Once a year, we test the strength in our legs, the tenacity of our lungs and the conviction of our will by giving everything we have to these five iconic routes. You don't have to go fast, but you gotta give it everything!

This year we have a chance to track our progress realtime and see how you're stacking up as the week progresses. Just create an account and enter your times! Runs must be completed between Sep 27, 12:00 AM – Oct 01, 11:59 PM MDT. You'll have until Oct 02, 10:00 AM to get your results in.

Submission Dates
-

Overall Results 105 finishers

Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Total Time / Avg Pace
1
Dirk Marple
n/a
M1
7:34/mi
2
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M2
7:41/mi
3
Chris Payne
n/a
M3
7:46/mi
4
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M4
7:48/mi
5
Vincent Workman
n/a
M5
7:54/mi
6
Jamie Schild
30-39 M2
M6
8:00/mi
7
Jesse Miller
n/a
M7
8:01/mi
8
Mike Robbert
n/a
M8
8:03/mi
9
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M3
M9
8:09/mi
10
Rachel Mow
n/a
F1
8:32/mi
11
Ryan Hill
n/a
M10
8:34/mi
12
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M4
M11
8:35/mi
13
Andrew Wise
n/a
M12
8:36/mi
14
Ross Serven
40-49 M1
M13
8:42/mi
15
Dain Carlson
n/a
M14
8:46/mi
16
Joey Begg
30-39 F1
F2
8:46/mi
17
Piotr R
n/a
M15
8:49/mi
18
Caleb Haizlett
n/a
M16
8:50/mi
19
Chris Rom
n/a
M17
8:56/mi
20
David Boersma
30-39 M5
M18
9:00/mi
21
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M2
M19
9:01/mi
22
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F2
F3
9:04/mi
23
Sean Walmsley
n/a
M20
9:17/mi
24
Allison Johnston
30-39 F3
F4
9:28/mi
25
Geoffrey Slater
n/a
M21
9:35/mi
26
Thomas Hiser
30-39 M6
M22
9:36/mi
27
Megan Flanagan
n/a
F5
9:45/mi
28
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M7
M23
9:53/mi
29
Caleb Aerenson
n/a
M24
9:56/mi
30
Hannah Peterson
n/a
F6
10:11/mi
31
Matt Warpinski
30-39 M8
M25
10:19/mi
32
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M3
M26
10:26/mi
33
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M9
M27
10:35/mi
34
Tracy Pihl
n/a
F7
10:37/mi
35
Jake Wiegman
n/a
M28
10:45/mi
36
Terry Boyd
50-59 M1
M29
10:49/mi
37
Joe Hartwig
n/a
M30
10:49/mi
38
David Fox
40-49 M4
M31
10:51/mi
39
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M32
10:51/mi
40
Jen Baker
30-39 F4
F8
10:51/mi
41
John Franzen
40-49 M5
M33
10:53/mi
42
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M2
M34
10:54/mi
43
Joey Luther
40-49 M6
M35
10:56/mi
44
Sara Trapp
n/a
F9
11:03/mi
45
Joel Kuenning
n/a
M36
11:08/mi
46
Josh Nevins
40-49 M7
M37
11:14/mi
47
Chris Albrecht
30-39 M10
M38
11:16/mi
48
Steve B
n/a
M39
11:20/mi
49
Joel Steidl
30-39 M11
M40
11:29/mi
50
Kaitlin Pace
n/a
F10
11:32/mi
51
Patrick Wall
n/a
M41
11:35/mi
52
Jacob Cordell
n/a
M42
11:36/mi
53
Madalyn Gibson
n/a
F11
11:42/mi
54
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M8
M43
11:42/mi
55
christopher nagy
50-59 M3
M44
11:42/mi
56
Michael Brenner
60-69 M1
M45
11:48/mi
57
Lindsay Martin
30-39 F5
F12
11:48/mi
58
Stuart Cohen
n/a
M46
11:49/mi
59
Stephen Martin
n/a
M47
11:50/mi
60
Emma Vittetoe
n/a
F13
11:52/mi
61
Antonio Pizano
n/a
M48
12:05/mi
62
Mike Bell
n/a
M49
12:11/mi
63
Brandon Johnson
n/a
M50
12:12/mi
64
Rebecca Johnson
n/a
F14
12:12/mi
65
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F6
F15
12:19/mi
66
Megan Wise
n/a
F16
12:20/mi
67
Buddy Scrable
n/a
O1
12:24/mi
68
Sean Narog
n/a
M51
12:35/mi
69
Grace Krause
n/a
F17
12:36/mi
70
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F1
F18
12:44/mi
71
Amy Ocen
n/a
F19
12:53/mi
72
Reuben Collins
60-69 M2
M52
12:55/mi
73
Peter Brennen
n/a
M53
12:58/mi
74
Anna Murray Garner
n/a
F20
12:58/mi
75
Lewis Blake
n/a
M54
13:09/mi
76
Susan U
n/a
F21
13:26/mi
77
Cole Burch
n/a
M55
13:28/mi
78
Kristina Chang
n/a
F22
13:29/mi
79
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M12
M56
13:35/mi
80
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F23
13:41/mi
81
Danielle France
n/a
F24
13:48/mi
82
Kristen Miller
30-39 F7
F25
13:50/mi
83
Ashley Scobey
n/a
F26
13:59/mi
84
Lara Touryan
50-59 F2
F27
14:02/mi
85
Tonya Fuller
n/a
F28
14:12/mi
86
William Jensen
n/a
M57
14:13/mi
87
Michael Levin
n/a
M58
14:14/mi
88
Cecelia Collins
n/a
F29
14:14/mi
89
Kristy Klare
n/a
F30
14:17/mi
90
Eliot Lee
n/a
M59
14:29/mi
91
Hosanna McGowen
n/a
F31
14:32/mi
92
Andrea Park
30-39 F8
F32
15:11/mi
93
Rachael Hoover
n/a
F33
15:14/mi
94
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F34
15:46/mi
95
Libby Rens
n/a
F35
15:47/mi
96
Rachel Sherbondy
n/a
F36
15:50/mi
97
Tracie Mucha
n/a
F37
15:53/mi
98
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F2
F38
15:59/mi
99
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F9
F39
16:04/mi
100
Jaime Bachmeier
n/a
F40
16:09/mi
101
Lynda Wacht
n/a
F41
16:33/mi
102
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F3
F42
16:59/mi
103
Bob Weber
n/a
M60
17:05/mi
104
Kevin Garner
n/a
M61
17:26/mi
105
Erin Lucero
n/a
F43
19:41/mi

Apex 5.77 mi

112 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Vincent Workman
n/a
M1
7:20/mi
2
Dirk Marple
n/a
M2
7:23/mi
3
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M3
7:26/mi
4
Chris Payne
n/a
M4
7:44/mi
5
Joey Begg
30-39 F1
F1
7:51/mi
6
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M1
M5
7:55/mi
7
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M6
7:57/mi
8
Mike Robbert
n/a
M7
8:00/mi
9
Jesse Miller
n/a
M8
8:02/mi
10
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M9
8:07/mi
11
Rachel Mow
n/a
F2
8:09/mi
12
Andrew Wise
n/a
M10
8:11/mi
13
Ryan Kirchhoff
n/a
M11
8:12/mi
14
Ross Serven
40-49 M1
M12
8:20/mi
15
Jamie Schild
30-39 M1
M13
8:20/mi
16
Dain Carlson
n/a
M14
8:23/mi
17
Chris Rom
n/a
M15
8:32/mi
18
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F3
8:33/mi
19
Ryan Hill
n/a
M16
8:39/mi
20
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M1
M17
8:44/mi
21
Piotr R
n/a
M18
8:45/mi
22
Caleb Haizlett
n/a
M19
8:49/mi
23
David Boersma
30-39 M1
M20
8:50/mi
24
Thomas Hiser
30-39 M1
M21
8:58/mi
25
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M1
M22
9:03/mi
26
Caleb Aerenson
n/a
M23
9:11/mi
27
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M2
M24
9:19/mi
28
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F1
F4
9:21/mi
29
Sean Walmsley
n/a
M25
9:22/mi
30
Sean Narog
n/a
M26
9:32/mi
31
Geoffrey Slater
n/a
M27
9:33/mi
32
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M1
M28
9:39/mi
33
Megan Flanagan
n/a
F5
9:40/mi
34
David Fox
40-49 M2
M29
9:44/mi
35
Terry Boyd
50-59 M1
M30
9:45/mi
36
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M2
M31
9:49/mi
37
Joe Hartwig
n/a
M32
9:52/mi
38
Tracy Pihl
n/a
F6
9:53/mi
39
Grace Krause
n/a
F7
10:03/mi
40
Jake Wiegman
n/a
M33
10:06/mi
41
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M34
10:06/mi
42
Mike Bell
n/a
M35
10:12/mi
43
Hannah Peterson
n/a
F8
10:18/mi
44
Patrick Wall
n/a
M36
10:21/mi
45
Lewis Blake
n/a
M37
10:22/mi
46
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F9
10:34/mi
47
Jen Baker
30-39 F1
F10
10:34/mi
48
Rachel Sherbondy
n/a
F11
10:37/mi
49
Peter Brennen
n/a
M38
10:46/mi
50
Kaitlin Pace
n/a
F12
10:47/mi
51
Chris Albrecht
30-39 M3
M39
10:48/mi
52
Matt Warpinski
30-39 M1
M40
10:51/mi
53
Joe Giammaria
n/a
M41
10:53/mi
54
Sara Trapp
n/a
F13
10:54/mi
55
Michael Brenner
60-69 M1
M42
10:54/mi
56
John Franzen
40-49 M3
M43
10:57/mi
57
christopher nagy
50-59 M1
M44
11:02/mi
58
Megan Wise
n/a
F14
11:04/mi
59
Lindsay Martin
30-39 F2
F15
11:05/mi
60
Stephen Martin
n/a
M45
11:05/mi
61
Emma Vittetoe
n/a
F16
11:06/mi
62
Antonio Pizano
n/a
M46
11:16/mi
63
Meghan Heneghan
n/a
F17
11:17/mi
64
Steve B
n/a
M47
11:19/mi
65
Josh Nevins
40-49 M4
M48
11:19/mi
66
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F1
F18
11:22/mi
67
Joel Kuenning
n/a
M49
11:24/mi
68
Joey Luther
40-49 M1
M50
11:28/mi
69
Madalyn Gibson
n/a
F19
11:37/mi
70
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M1
M51
11:37/mi
71
Stuart Cohen
n/a
M52
11:45/mi
72
Reuben Collins
60-69 M1
M53
11:51/mi
73
Anna Murray Garner
n/a
F20
11:54/mi
74
Jacob Cordell
n/a
M54
12:02/mi
75
Buddy Scrable
n/a
O1
12:03/mi
76
Rebecca Johnson
n/a
F21
12:03/mi
77
Eliot Lee
n/a
M55
12:06/mi
78
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F1
F22
12:07/mi
79
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F23
12:07/mi
80
Kristina Chang
n/a
F24
12:09/mi
81
Brandon Johnson
n/a
M56
12:16/mi
82
Joel Steidl
30-39 M4
M57
12:16/mi
83
Pat Sheridan
n/a
M58
12:39/mi
84
Lisa Orgren
n/a
F25
12:41/mi
85
Michael Levin
n/a
M59
12:44/mi
86
Danielle France
n/a
F26
12:56/mi
87
Andrea Park
30-39 F1
F27
13:05/mi
88
Susan U
n/a
F28
13:07/mi
89
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M1
M60
13:13/mi
90
Tonya Fuller
n/a
F29
13:14/mi
91
Lara Touryan
50-59 F1
F30
13:16/mi
92
Amy Ocen
n/a
F31
13:29/mi
93
Cecelia Collins
n/a
F32
13:31/mi
94
William Jensen
n/a
M61
13:34/mi
95
Kristen Miller
30-39 F1
F33
13:34/mi
96
Hosanna McGowen
n/a
F34
13:37/mi
98
Ashley Scobey
n/a
F36
13:41/mi
97
Larkin Shull
n/a
F35
13:41/mi
99
Rachael Hoover
n/a
F37
13:43/mi
100
Kristy Klare
n/a
F38
14:00/mi
101
Kevin Garner
n/a
M62
14:01/mi
102
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F39
14:07/mi
103
Libby Rens
n/a
F40
14:07/mi
104
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F1
F41
15:05/mi
105
Jaime Bachmeier
n/a
F42
15:29/mi
106
Tracie Mucha
n/a
F43
15:44/mi
107
Cole Burch
n/a
M63
15:48/mi
108
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F1
F44
16:07/mi
109
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F2
F45
16:13/mi
110
Bob Weber
n/a
M64
16:15/mi
111
Lynda Wacht
n/a
F46
16:35/mi
112
Erin Lucero
n/a
F47
18:38/mi

Lookout Mountain 6.67 mi

113 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Dirk Marple
n/a
M1
7:32/mi
2
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M2
7:49/mi
3
Chris Payne
n/a
M3
7:50/mi
4
Jamie Schild
30-39 M1
M4
8:01/mi
5
Chris Rom
n/a
M5
8:02/mi
6
Jesse Miller
n/a
M6
8:08/mi
7
Mike Robbert
n/a
M7
8:10/mi
8
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M8
8:11/mi
9
Andrew Wise
n/a
M9
8:19/mi
10
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M1
M10
8:24/mi
11
Luke Mccrae
n/a
M11
8:33/mi
12
Ross Serven
40-49 M1
M12
8:37/mi
13
Ryan Hill
n/a
M13
8:43/mi
14
Dain Carlson
n/a
M14
8:47/mi
15
Rachel Mow
n/a
F1
8:47/mi
16
Caleb Haizlett
n/a
M15
8:49/mi
17
Joey Begg
30-39 F1
F2
8:50/mi
18
Piotr R
n/a
M16
8:52/mi
19
Sean Walmsley
n/a
M17
8:54/mi
20
Vincent Workman
n/a
M18
8:54/mi
21
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M1
M19
9:07/mi
22
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F1
F3
9:09/mi
23
David Boersma
30-39 M1
M20
9:09/mi
24
Geoffrey Slater
n/a
M21
9:21/mi
25
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M1
M22
9:25/mi
26
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M1
M23
9:28/mi
27
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M24
9:29/mi
28
Caleb Aerenson
n/a
M25
9:33/mi
29
Thomas Hiser
30-39 M2
M26
9:37/mi
30
Tracy Pihl
n/a
F4
9:42/mi
31
Matt Warpinski
30-39 M1
M27
10:02/mi
32
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F5
10:04/mi
33
Megan Flanagan
n/a
F6
10:08/mi
34
Meghan Heneghan
n/a
F7
10:09/mi
35
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F2
F8
10:19/mi
36
Hannah Peterson
n/a
F9
10:25/mi
38
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F10
10:29/mi
37
Joe Hartwig
n/a
M28
10:29/mi
39
John Franzen
40-49 M2
M29
10:30/mi
40
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M1
M30
10:31/mi
41
Jen Baker
30-39 F1
F11
10:39/mi
42
Sara Trapp
n/a
F12
10:46/mi
43
Chris Albrecht
30-39 M3
M31
10:56/mi
44
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M32
10:57/mi
45
Joey Luther
40-49 M1
M33
10:58/mi
46
Joel Steidl
30-39 M4
M34
11:09/mi
47
Jake Wiegman
n/a
M35
11:14/mi
48
Josh Nevins
40-49 M3
M36
11:14/mi
49
Steve B
n/a
M37
11:14/mi
50
Kaitlin Pace
n/a
F13
11:16/mi
51
Terry Boyd
50-59 M2
M38
11:16/mi
52
Lewis Blake
n/a
M39
11:23/mi
53
Stephen Martin
n/a
M40
11:24/mi
54
Stuart Cohen
n/a
M41
11:27/mi
55
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M1
M42
11:37/mi
56
Madalyn Gibson
n/a
F14
11:37/mi
57
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M1
M43
11:43/mi
58
Lindsay Martin
30-39 F3
F15
11:47/mi
59
christopher nagy
50-59 M1
M44
11:53/mi
60
Michael Brenner
60-69 M1
M45
12:00/mi
61
William Jensen
n/a
M46
12:00/mi
62
Patrick Wall
n/a
M47
12:05/mi
63
Jacob Cordell
n/a
M48
12:06/mi
64
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F1
F16
12:07/mi
65
Megan Wise
n/a
F17
12:10/mi
66
Cole Burch
n/a
M49
12:14/mi
67
Antonio Pizano
n/a
M50
12:15/mi
68
Ashley Scobey
n/a
F18
12:17/mi
69
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F1
F19
12:21/mi
70
Pat Sheridan
n/a
M51
12:28/mi
71
Emma Vittetoe
n/a
F20
12:36/mi
72
Rebecca Johnson
n/a
F21
12:40/mi
73
Joel Kuenning
n/a
M52
12:47/mi
74
Danielle France
n/a
F22
12:59/mi
75
Reuben Collins
60-69 M1
M53
13:00/mi
76
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M1
M54
13:08/mi
77
Anna Murray Garner
n/a
F23
13:17/mi
78
Grace Krause
n/a
F24
13:17/mi
79
Buddy Scrable
n/a
O1
13:22/mi
80
Peter Brennen
n/a
M55
13:23/mi
81
David Fox
40-49 M4
M56
13:25/mi
82
Andrea Park
30-39 F1
F25
13:29/mi
83
Mike Bell
n/a
M57
13:30/mi
84
Brandon Johnson
n/a
M58
13:47/mi
85
Kristina Chang
n/a
F26
14:04/mi
86
Kristy Klare
n/a
F27
14:06/mi
87
Lara Touryan
50-59 F1
F28
14:09/mi
88
Amy Ocen
n/a
F29
14:11/mi
89
Cecelia Collins
n/a
F30
14:14/mi
90
Hosanna McGowen
n/a
F31
14:16/mi
91
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F32
14:16/mi
92
Kristen Miller
30-39 F1
F33
14:22/mi
93
Tonya Fuller
n/a
F34
14:34/mi
94
Eliot Lee
n/a
M59
14:41/mi
95
Susan U
n/a
F35
14:55/mi
96
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F2
F36
14:57/mi
97
Rachael Hoover
n/a
F37
14:57/mi
98
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F1
F38
14:58/mi
99
Michael Levin
n/a
M60
15:17/mi
100
Lisa Orgren
n/a
F39
15:18/mi
101
Libby Rens
n/a
F40
15:19/mi
102
Jaime Bachmeier
n/a
F41
15:24/mi
103
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F42
15:25/mi
104
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F1
F43
15:26/mi
105
Tracie Mucha
n/a
F44
15:32/mi
106
Lynda Wacht
n/a
F45
17:06/mi
107
Bob Weber
n/a
M61
17:36/mi
108
Sean Narog
n/a
M62
18:12/mi
109
Rachel Sherbondy
n/a
F46
18:22/mi
110
Erin Lucero
n/a
F47
18:23/mi
111
Brit Sliter
n/a
F48
20:50/mi
112
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F49
21:42/mi
113
Kevin Garner
n/a
M63
24:06/mi

Mt Galbraith 6.08 mi

112 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M1
8:49/mi
2
Jesse Miller
n/a
M2
8:58/mi
3
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M3
9:00/mi
4
Chris Payne
n/a
M4
9:00/mi
5
Jamie Schild
30-39 M1
M5
9:05/mi
6
Dirk Marple
n/a
M6
9:11/mi
7
Mike Robbert
n/a
M7
9:24/mi
8
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M1
M8
9:25/mi
9
Vincent Workman
n/a
M9
9:29/mi
10
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M10
9:40/mi
11
Ryan Hill
n/a
M11
9:51/mi
12
Piotr R
n/a
M12
10:03/mi
13
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M1
M13
10:10/mi
14
Sean Walmsley
n/a
M14
10:14/mi
15
Caleb Haizlett
n/a
M15
10:20/mi
16
Joey Begg
30-39 F1
F1
10:29/mi
17
Dain Carlson
n/a
M16
10:31/mi
18
Rachel Mow
n/a
F2
10:32/mi
19
David Boersma
30-39 M1
M17
10:34/mi
20
Ross Serven
40-49 M1
M18
10:44/mi
21
Ryan Kirchhoff
n/a
M19
10:45/mi
22
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F1
F3
10:48/mi
23
Geoffrey Slater
n/a
M20
11:03/mi
24
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F4
11:06/mi
25
Joel Kuenning
n/a
M21
11:13/mi
26
Thomas Hiser
30-39 M1
M22
11:26/mi
27
Andrew Wise
n/a
M23
11:26/mi
28
Drew Bolin
n/a
M24
11:43/mi
29
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M2
M25
11:50/mi
30
Megan Flanagan
n/a
F5
12:08/mi
31
Chris Rom
n/a
M26
12:08/mi
32
Sean Narog
n/a
M27
12:13/mi
33
Jacob Cordell
n/a
M28
12:16/mi
34
Sara Trapp
n/a
F6
12:24/mi
35
Jake Wiegman
n/a
M29
12:30/mi
36
Matt Warpinski
30-39 M1
M30
12:32/mi
37
Tracy Pihl
n/a
F7
12:34/mi
38
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F2
F8
12:39/mi
39
Terry Boyd
50-59 M1
M31
12:44/mi
40
Hannah Peterson
n/a
F9
12:45/mi
41
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M32
12:50/mi
42
Joel Steidl
30-39 M3
M33
12:58/mi
43
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M1
M34
13:04/mi
44
Joe Hartwig
n/a
M35
13:11/mi
45
Caleb Aerenson
n/a
M36
13:15/mi
46
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M1
M37
13:22/mi
47
Brandon Johnson
n/a
M38
13:23/mi
48
David Fox
40-49 M2
M39
13:24/mi
49
Joey Luther
40-49 M1
M40
13:34/mi
50
Peter Brennen
n/a
M41
13:39/mi
51
John Franzen
40-49 M3
M42
13:44/mi
52
Patrick Wall
n/a
M43
13:47/mi
53
Susan U
n/a
F10
13:58/mi
54
christopher nagy
50-59 M1
M44
14:03/mi
55
Kaitlin Pace
n/a
F11
14:11/mi
56
Josh Nevins
40-49 M4
M45
14:18/mi
57
Steve B
n/a
M46
14:18/mi
58
Stuart Cohen
n/a
M47
14:22/mi
59
Emma Vittetoe
n/a
F12
14:22/mi
60
Amy Ocen
n/a
F13
14:25/mi
61
Antonio Pizano
n/a
M48
14:28/mi
62
Pat Sheridan
n/a
M49
14:38/mi
63
Chris Albrecht
30-39 M4
M50
14:42/mi
64
Jen Baker
30-39 F1
F14
14:44/mi
65
Lewis Blake
n/a
M51
14:48/mi
66
Joe Giammaria
n/a
M52
14:51/mi
67
Lindsay Martin
30-39 F3
F15
15:22/mi
68
Stephen Martin
n/a
M53
15:22/mi
69
Michael Brenner
60-69 M1
M54
15:27/mi
70
Rebecca Johnson
n/a
F16
15:30/mi
71
Buddy Scrable
n/a
O1
15:30/mi
72
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F1
F17
15:32/mi
73
Michael Levin
n/a
M55
15:33/mi
74
Kristen Miller
30-39 F1
F18
15:37/mi
75
Mike Bell
n/a
M56
15:40/mi
76
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M1
M57
16:01/mi
77
Madalyn Gibson
n/a
F19
16:01/mi
78
Cole Burch
n/a
M58
16:08/mi
79
William Jensen
n/a
M59
16:10/mi
80
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M2
M60
16:12/mi
81
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M1
M61
16:34/mi
82
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F1
F20
16:35/mi
83
Kristina Chang
n/a
F21
16:37/mi
84
Kristy Klare
n/a
F22
16:48/mi
85
Reuben Collins
60-69 M1
M62
16:54/mi
86
Anna Murray Garner
n/a
F24
17:06/mi
87
Cecelia Collins
n/a
F23
17:06/mi
88
Grace Krause
n/a
F25
17:07/mi
89
Ashley Scobey
n/a
F26
17:16/mi
90
Megan Wise
n/a
F27
17:23/mi
91
Hosanna McGowen
n/a
F28
17:33/mi
92
Tonya Fuller
n/a
F29
17:38/mi
93
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F30
17:42/mi
94
Eliot Lee
n/a
M63
17:51/mi
95
Danielle France
n/a
F31
18:27/mi
96
Lara Touryan
50-59 F1
F32
18:42/mi
97
Andrea Park
30-39 F1
F33
18:44/mi
98
Kevin Garner
n/a
M64
19:03/mi
99
Tracie Mucha
n/a
F34
19:29/mi
100
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F2
F35
19:33/mi
101
Lynda Wacht
n/a
F36
19:34/mi
102
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F37
20:10/mi
103
Rachael Hoover
n/a
F38
20:17/mi
104
Libby Rens
n/a
F39
20:26/mi
105
Bob Weber
n/a
M65
20:51/mi
106
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F1
F40
21:42/mi
107
Jaime Bachmeier
n/a
F41
21:42/mi
108
Rachel Sherbondy
n/a
F42
23:19/mi
109
Sarah Carrasco
n/a
F43
23:33/mi
110
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F1
F44
24:11/mi
111
Brit Sliter
n/a
F45
24:24/mi
112
Erin Lucero
n/a
F46
28:10/mi

North Table Mountain 4.19 mi

115 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Vincent Workman
n/a
M1
7:05/mi
2
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M2
7:07/mi
3
Chris Payne
n/a
M3
7:20/mi
4
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M4
7:20/mi
5
Dirk Marple
n/a
M5
7:21/mi
6
Ryan Kirchhoff
n/a
M6
7:26/mi
7
Jesse Miller
n/a
M7
7:32/mi
8
Jamie Schild
30-39 M1
M8
7:36/mi
9
Mike Robbert
n/a
M9
7:43/mi
10
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M1
M10
7:47/mi
11
Rachel Mow
n/a
F1
7:59/mi
12
Ryan Hill
n/a
M11
8:07/mi
13
Andrew Wise
n/a
M12
8:08/mi
14
David Boersma
30-39 M1
M13
8:18/mi
15
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F1
F2
8:20/mi
16
Dain Carlson
n/a
M14
8:22/mi
17
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M1
M15
8:24/mi
18
Ross Serven
40-49 M1
M16
8:30/mi
19
Caleb Haizlett
n/a
M17
8:30/mi
20
Piotr R
n/a
M18
8:31/mi
21
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M1
M19
8:33/mi
22
Megan Flanagan
n/a
F3
8:35/mi
23
Sean Walmsley
n/a
M20
8:41/mi
24
Joey Begg
30-39 F1
F4
8:50/mi
25
Thomas Hiser
30-39 M1
M21
8:58/mi
26
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M22
9:00/mi
27
Hannah Peterson
n/a
F5
9:05/mi
28
Geoffrey Slater
n/a
M23
9:10/mi
29
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M1
M24
9:18/mi
31
Joey Luther
40-49 M1
M25
9:26/mi
30
Matt Warpinski
30-39 M1
M26
9:26/mi
32
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F6
9:34/mi
33
David Fox
40-49 M2
M27
9:37/mi
34
Chris Rom
n/a
M28
9:39/mi
35
Tracy Pihl
n/a
F7
9:47/mi
36
Jen Baker
30-39 F1
F8
9:48/mi
37
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F2
F9
9:48/mi
38
Jake Wiegman
n/a
M29
9:59/mi
39
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M2
M30
10:01/mi
40
Madalyn Gibson
n/a
F10
10:01/mi
41
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M1
M31
10:01/mi
42
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M1
M33
10:08/mi
43
Joe Hartwig
n/a
M32
10:08/mi
44
Jacob Cordell
n/a
M34
10:10/mi
45
Chris Albrecht
30-39 M3
M35
10:19/mi
46
Caleb Aerenson
n/a
M36
10:26/mi
47
Antonio Pizano
n/a
M37
10:27/mi
48
Michael Brenner
60-69 M1
M38
10:32/mi
49
John Franzen
40-49 M3
M39
10:44/mi
50
Terry Boyd
50-59 M2
M40
10:48/mi
51
Stephen Martin
n/a
M41
10:52/mi
52
christopher nagy
50-59 M1
M42
10:53/mi
53
Cole Burch
n/a
M43
10:54/mi
54
Lindsay Martin
30-39 F3
F11
10:55/mi
55
Joel Kuenning
n/a
M44
10:55/mi
56
Luke Philips
30-39 M1
M45
10:57/mi
57
Josh Nevins
40-49 M4
M46
11:04/mi
58
Steve B
n/a
M47
11:05/mi
59
Megan Wise
n/a
F12
11:09/mi
60
Joe Giammaria
n/a
M48
11:11/mi
61
Rebecca Johnson
n/a
F13
11:16/mi
62
Buddy Scrable
n/a
O1
11:16/mi
63
Anna Murray Garner
n/a
F14
11:19/mi
64
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M49
11:21/mi
65
Grace Krause
n/a
F15
11:23/mi
66
Gabby Masucci
30-39 F4
F16
11:27/mi
67
Patrick Wall
n/a
M50
11:29/mi
68
Sara Trapp
n/a
F17
11:29/mi
69
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F1
F18
11:31/mi
70
Emma Vittetoe
n/a
F19
11:34/mi
71
Michael Levin
n/a
M51
11:38/mi
72
Amy Ocen
n/a
F20
11:39/mi
73
Lisa Orgren
n/a
F21
11:51/mi
74
Reuben Collins
60-69 M1
M52
11:54/mi
75
Mike Bell
n/a
M53
11:56/mi
76
Stuart Cohen
n/a
M54
11:58/mi
77
Kaitlin Pace
n/a
F23
12:00/mi
78
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F1
F22
12:00/mi
79
Brandon Johnson
n/a
M55
12:06/mi
80
Kristina Chang
n/a
F24
12:23/mi
81
Ashley Scobey
n/a
F25
12:24/mi
82
Susan U
n/a
F26
12:32/mi
83
Joel Steidl
30-39 M4
M56
12:39/mi
84
Lara Touryan
50-59 F1
F27
12:43/mi
85
Danielle France
n/a
F28
13:03/mi
86
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M1
M57
13:03/mi
87
Drew Bolin
n/a
M58
13:05/mi
88
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F29
13:07/mi
89
Kristen Miller
30-39 F1
F30
13:15/mi
90
Tonya Fuller
n/a
F31
13:32/mi
91
Sean Narog
n/a
M59
14:01/mi
92
Abby Payne
n/a
F32
14:18/mi
93
Cecelia Collins
n/a
F33
14:41/mi
94
Kristy Klare
n/a
F34
14:45/mi
95
Kelly Kahler
30-39 F1
F35
14:54/mi
96
Peter Brennen
n/a
M60
15:00/mi
97
Hosanna McGowen
n/a
F36
15:01/mi
98
Tracie Mucha
n/a
F37
15:14/mi
99
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F1
F38
15:20/mi
100
Jaime Bachmeier
n/a
F39
15:21/mi
101
Rachael Hoover
n/a
F40
15:25/mi
102
Kevin Garner
n/a
M61
15:33/mi
103
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F2
F41
15:53/mi
104
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F1
F42
16:00/mi
105
Libby Rens
n/a
F43
16:03/mi
106
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F44
16:12/mi
107
Lynda Wacht
n/a
F45
16:26/mi
108
William Jensen
n/a
M62
16:33/mi
109
Bob Weber
n/a
M63
17:05/mi
110
Rachel Sherbondy
n/a
F46
17:57/mi
111
Eliot Lee
n/a
M64
18:12/mi
112
Erin Lucero
n/a
F47
18:15/mi
113
Brit Sliter
n/a
F48
19:45/mi
114
Lewis Blake
n/a
M65
21:34/mi
115
Andrea Park
30-39 F1
F49
23:36/mi

South Table Mtn - 2021 6.25 mi

113 Participants
Rank Name / Age Rank Gender Time / Pace
1
Dirk Marple
n/a
M1
6:22/mi
2
Vincent Workman
n/a
M2
6:22/mi
3
Chris Rom
n/a
M3
6:40/mi
4
Ross Ring-Jarvi
30-39 M1
M4
6:41/mi
5
Zach Payne
30-39 M1
M5
6:42/mi
6
Stephen Sherbahn
< 29 M1
M6
6:42/mi
7
Chris Payne
n/a
M7
6:47/mi
8
Andrew Wise
n/a
M8
6:51/mi
9
Dan Thurnhoffer
30-39 M1
M9
6:52/mi
10
Jamie Schild
30-39 M1
M10
6:52/mi
11
Mike Robbert
n/a
M11
6:55/mi
12
Ryan Kirchhoff
n/a
M12
7:00/mi
13
Rachel Mow
n/a
F1
7:03/mi
14
Jesse Miller
n/a
M13
7:15/mi
15
Ross Serven
40-49 M1
M14
7:20/mi
16
Ryan Hill
n/a
M15
7:21/mi
17
David Fox
40-49 M2
M16
7:29/mi
18
Caleb Aerenson
n/a
M17
7:29/mi
19
Kelly Donnelly
30-39 F1
F2
7:31/mi
20
Caleb Haizlett
n/a
M18
7:38/mi
21
Dain Carlson
n/a
M19
7:40/mi
22
Piotr R
n/a
M20
7:51/mi
23
Joey Begg
30-39 F1
F3
7:51/mi
24
Megan Flanagan
n/a
F4
7:53/mi
25
David Boersma
30-39 M1
M21
7:55/mi
26
Allison Johnston
30-39 F1
F5
8:00/mi
27
Hannah Peterson
n/a
F6
8:04/mi
28
Josh Nevins
40-49 M3
M22
8:16/mi
29
Jen Baker
30-39 F1
F7
8:16/mi
30
Quinn Carrasco
30-39 M1
M23
8:22/mi
31
Matt Warpinski
30-39 M1
M24
8:32/mi
32
John Franzen
40-49 M4
M25
8:33/mi
33
Jeremy Johnson
40-49 M1
M26
8:42/mi
34
Geoffrey Slater
n/a
M27
8:43/mi
35
Steve B
n/a
M28
8:44/mi
36
Nicholas Klein
40-49 M1
M29
8:48/mi
37
Niels Oomkes
50-59 M1
M30
8:48/mi
38
Madalyn Gibson
n/a
F8
8:48/mi
39
Sean Narog
n/a
M31
8:49/mi
40
Pete Bonstrom
30-39 M1
M32
8:50/mi
41
Thomas Hiser
30-39 M2
M33
8:50/mi
42
Joel Steidl
30-39 M3
M34
8:51/mi
43
Joey Luther
40-49 M1
M35
8:52/mi
44
Sean Walmsley
n/a
M36
9:06/mi
45
Sergio Nevarez
n/a
M37
9:09/mi
46
Joel Kuenning
n/a
M38
9:11/mi
47
Meaghan Gravina
30-39 F2
F9
9:16/mi
48
Rachel Sherbondy
n/a
F10
9:16/mi
49
Rebecca Johnson
n/a
F11
9:16/mi
50
Brandon Johnson
n/a
M39
9:21/mi
51
Chris Albrecht
30-39 M4
M40
9:23/mi
52
Mike Bell
n/a
M41
9:24/mi
53
Patrick Murray
n/a
M42
9:25/mi
54
Buddy Scrable
n/a
O1
9:26/mi
55
Terry Boyd
50-59 M2
M43
9:27/mi
56
Emma Vittetoe
n/a
F12
9:32/mi
57
Megan Wise
n/a
F13
9:32/mi
58
Lindsay Martin
30-39 F3
F14
9:36/mi
59
Kaitlin Pace
n/a
F15
9:39/mi
60
Michael Brenner
60-69 M1
M44
9:41/mi
61
Jake Wiegman
n/a
M45
9:42/mi
62
Joe Giammaria
n/a
M46
9:43/mi
63
Stuart Cohen
n/a
M47
9:44/mi
64
Andrea Park
30-39 F1
F16
9:49/mi
65
Sara Trapp
n/a
F17
9:52/mi
66
Maddie Geesen
< 29 F1
F18
10:04/mi
67
Patrick Wall
n/a
M48
10:04/mi
68
Stephen Martin
n/a
M49
10:11/mi
69
Joe Hartwig
n/a
M50
10:12/mi
70
Amy Ocen
n/a
F19
10:17/mi
71
Patrick Thiessen
40-49 M1
M51
10:18/mi
72
Lewis Blake
n/a
M52
10:20/mi
73
christopher nagy
50-59 M1
M53
10:24/mi
74
Kelsey Woodard
30-39 F1
F20
10:29/mi
75
Reuben Collins
60-69 M1
M54
10:36/mi
76
Anna Murray Garner
n/a
F21
10:40/mi
77
Grace Krause
n/a
F22
10:41/mi
78
Eliot Lee
n/a
M55
10:43/mi
79
Mindy Tipton
40-49 F1
F23
10:45/mi
80
Drew Bolin
n/a
M56
10:49/mi
81
Jacob Cordell
n/a
M57
10:57/mi
82
Laurie Nakauchi
50-59 F1
F25
10:57/mi
83
Lara Touryan
50-59 F1
F24
10:57/mi
84
Tracy Pihl
n/a
F26
10:58/mi
85
Danielle France
n/a
F27
11:26/mi
86
Antonio Pizano
n/a
M58
11:28/mi
87
Cole Burch
n/a
M59
11:45/mi
88
Kristina Chang
n/a
F28
11:48/mi
89
Cecelia Collins
n/a
F29
11:48/mi
90
Matt Jaskot
30-39 M1
M60
11:49/mi
91
Tonya Fuller
n/a
F30
11:51/mi
92
Rachael Hoover
n/a
F31
11:53/mi
93
Kristy Klare
n/a
F32
11:57/mi
94
Kristen Miller
30-39 F1
F33
12:08/mi
95
Susan U
n/a
F34
12:14/mi
96
Hosanna McGowen
n/a
F35
12:24/mi
97
Peter Brennen
n/a
M61
12:31/mi
98
Laura Albrecht
30-39 F1
F36
12:42/mi
99
Jaime Bachmeier
n/a
F37
12:43/mi
100
Michelle Woodruff
n/a
F38
13:04/mi
101
Libby Rens
n/a
F39
13:05/mi
102
Lynda Wacht
n/a
F40
13:06/mi
103
Kevin Garner
n/a
M62
13:10/mi
104
Tracie Mucha
n/a
F41
13:23/mi
105
Sheryl Lampert
40-49 F2
F42
13:28/mi
106
Rachelle Trujillo
50-59 F1
F43
13:36/mi
107
Bob Weber
n/a
M63
13:38/mi
108
William Jensen
n/a
M64
13:44/mi
109
Ashley Scobey
n/a
F44
13:55/mi
110
Erin Lucero
n/a
F45
14:43/mi
111
Lisa Orgren
n/a
F46
14:50/mi
112
Michael Levin
n/a
M65
14:55/mi
113
Brit Sliter
n/a
F47
18:57/mi